T-Shirts for Sale

I like designing, and some people tell me they like my designs.

I’m opening a shop with Spreadshirt, which, upon many hours reading internet forums worth of research, seems to be good shit.

Please check out my designs and buy some if you like. Check back regularly as more designs will be added.

RIZM  MMA & BJJ Gear

Advertisements

4 Responses

  1. – I kind of like the Triangle Shirt
    – WTF is SIFU
    – blah blah Armour, boring
    – Gracie is the only Jiu Jitsu.

    Quick, Honest, Effective. Fightlinker might not be the best place to look for supportive critisisms. Later Pants.

  2. Cheers Geoff.
    Yeah, armour was a bit cheesy. I can change anytime! I’m fickle like that.

  3. And like I said in the fightlinker forums, pfft… Gracie Jiu Jitsu? They haven’t been on top since Rickson.

  4. Cool designs! Any chance I can get a “Kyushu” shirt in Kyushu?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: